Bwedl e.V. 2020/22 Bezirksliga
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Pkt |
1. | 1. DC 06 Bad Wildbad | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 221:67 | +154 | 44 |
2. | DC Texas Team | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 223:65 | +158 | 40 |
3. | DC Lachs 14 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 181:107 | +74 | 36 |
4. | DC Strikers | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 154:134 | +20 | 27 |
5. | DC Underground Fools e.V. | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 152:136 | +16 | 27 |
6. | Dartfreunde Eichenherz | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 93:195 | -102 | 17 |
7. | DC Breakers | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 95:193 | -98 | 11 |
8. | DC Strikers 2 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 96:192 | -96 | 8 |
9. | DC Destroyers e.V. | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 81:207 | -126 | 1 |
10. | spielfrei (DC Schnoge) | zurückgezogen |
BWEDL e.V. 2020/22 A-Klasse Gruppe 1
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Pkt | |
1. | DC Ungültig | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 178:78 | +100 | 45 | |
2. | DC Green Scorpion's | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 165:91 | +74 | 39 | |
3. | DC Texas Team 2 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 138:118 | +20 | 28 | |
4. | Alla Häeeeehr | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 117:139 | -22 | 23 | |
5. | TDF Enzberg | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 132:124 | +8 | 22 | (-1) |
6. | DC Duselbrüder | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 113:143 | -30 | 18 | |
7. | DSV Großglabbich | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 108:148 | -40 | 15 | |
8. | DC Destroyers e.V. 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 113:143 | -30 | 12 | |
9. | DC Heavy Angels | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 88:168 | -80 | 6 | |
10. | Spielfrei (DC Fools 3) | zurückgezogen |
BWEDL e.V. 2020/22 A-Klasse Gruppe 2
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Pkt | |
1. | DC Lachs 14 2 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 192:64 | +128 | 45 | |
2. | DC Irish 26 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 148:108 | +40 | 31 | |
3. | the Metal Darts | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 151:105 | +46 | 29 | |
4. | DC Reloaded | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 147:109 | +38 | 29 | |
5. | Esco Hunters | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 137:119 | +18 | 27 | |
6. | DC Underground Fools 2 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 130:126 | +4 | 25 | |
7. | 1.DC 06 Bad Wildbad 2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 94:162 | -68 | 15 | (-1) |
8. | DC Oststadt | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 83:173 | -90 | 6 | |
9. | DC Destroyers e.V. 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 70:186 | -116 | 4 | |
10. | Spielfrei (Hot Peppers) | zurückgezogen |
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Pkt |
1. | DC Lachs 14 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | 3 |
2. | DC Ungültig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:13 | -10 | 0 |
3. | DC Irish 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | 3 |
4. | DC Green Scorpions | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:12 | -8 | 0 |
BWEDL e.V. 2020/22 B-Klasse Gruppe 1
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Pkt | |
1. | DC Deckbullen | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 199:57 | +142 | 43 | |
2. | DC Irish 26 2 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 165:91 | +74 | 35 | |
3. | DC Underground Fools 4 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 134:122 | +12 | 31 | |
4. | DC Vikings | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 131:125 | +6 | 30* | (-1) |
5. | DC Bull's Eye Arnbach | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 123:133 | -10 | 26 | |
6. | the Metal Darts 2 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 122:134 | -12 | 19 | (-1) |
7. | 1.DC 06 Bad Wildbad 3 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 112:144 | -32 | 11 | (-1) |
8. | DC Cobra | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 99:157 | -58 | 7 | (-1) |
9. | DC Breakers 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 67:189 | -122 | 2 | |
10. | Spielfrei (DC Hexe'94) | zurückgezogen |
BWEDL e.V. 2020/22 B-Klasse Gruppe 2
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Pkt |
1. | DC DARTanions | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 174:82 | +92 | 40 |
2. | DC Black Scorpions | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 167:89 | +78 | 37 |
3. | DC Texas Team 3 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 140:116 | +24 | 31 |
4. | DC Duselbrüder 2 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 116:140 | -24 | 19 |
5. | the Metal Darts 3 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 109:147 | -38 | 18 |
6. | DC Starfighters | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 125:131 | -6 | 17 |
7. | DC Destroyers e.V. 4 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 113:143 | -30 | 16 |
8. | Dartfreunde Eichenherz 2 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 106:150 | -44 | 16 |
9. | DC Cim Bom | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 102:154 | -52 | 13 |
10. | Spielfrei (DC Oststadt 2) | zurückgezogen |
BWEDL e.V. 2020/22 B-Klasse Gruppe 3
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Pkt |
1. | DC Crazy Flights | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 118:74 | +44 | 29 |
2. | DSV Großglabbich 2 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 118:74 | +44 | 29 |
3. | DC Black Scorpions 2 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 105:87 | +18 | 24 |
4. | DC Bull Hunters | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 106:86 | +20 | 20 |
5. | DC Conweiler | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 79:113 | -34 | 10 |
6. | DC Destroyers e.V. 5 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 78:114 | -36 | 8 |
7. | DC Underground Fools 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 68:124 | -56 | 1 |
8. | Spielfrei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | ±0 | 0* |
9. | Spielfrei (Knickebocker) | zurückgezogen | ||||||
10. | Spielfrei(GreenScorpion2) | zurückgezogen |
B-Klassen-Meisterschaft Platz 1-3
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Pkt |
1. | DC Deckbullen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30:2 | +28 | 6 |
2. | DC DARTanions | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:23 | -14 | 3 |
3. | DC Crazy Flights | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9:23 | -14 | 0 |
B-Klassen-Meisterschaft Platz 4-6
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Pkt |
1. | DC Black Scorpions | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 | 6 |
2. | DSV Großglabbich 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | 3 |
3. | DC Irish 26 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:32 | -32 | 0* |
BWEDL e.V. - Saison 2020-2022 - C-Klasse Gruppe 1
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Punkte | |
1. | DC Lachs 14 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 189:35 | +154 | 42 | |
2. | DC Oiloch Schömberg | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 136:88 | +48 | 27 | (-2) |
3. | DC Black Scorpions 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 124:100 | +24 | 24 | (-1) |
4. | DC Crazy Flights 2 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 112:112 | ±0 | 21 | |
5. | the flying Rocks | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 97:127 | -30 | 18 | |
6. | DC Kolibrispitz | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 95:129 | -34 | 12 | (-1) |
7. | DC Oststadt 3 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 89:135 | -46 | 12 | |
8. | Dartfreunde Enzberg | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 54:170 | -116 | 2 | (-1) |
9. | Spielfrei (RockinUnicorn) | zurückgezogen | |||||||
10. | Spielfrei (DC Shadows) | zurückgezogen |
BWEDL e.V. - Saison 2020-2022 - C-Klasse Gruppe 2
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Punkte | |
1. | DC Triple one | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 152:40 | +112 | 34 | (-2) |
2. | the Metal Darts 5 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 113:79 | +34 | 24 | |
3. | DC Vikings 2 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 112:80 | +32 | 17 | (-5) |
4. | DC Bull Hunters 2 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 94:98 | -4 | 16 | (-1) |
5. | DC Shamrock | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 85:107 | -22 | 12 | |
6. | Dartfreunde Enzberg 2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 60:132 | -72 | 8 | (-2) |
7. | Lucky Devils | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 56:136 | -80 | -2 | (-5) |
8. | Spielfrei (Knickebocker2) | zurückgezogen | |||||||
9. | Spielfrei (Starfighters2) | zurückgezogen | |||||||
10. | Spielfrei (TDF Enzberg 3) | zurückgezogen |
BWEDL e.V. - Saison 2020-2022 - C-Klasse Gruppe 3
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Punkte | |
1. | Friends Arrows | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 156:68 | +88 | 37 | |
2. | TDF Enzberg 2 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 161:63 | +98 | 35 | |
3. | DC Elimination | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 137:87 | +50 | 25 | (-2) |
4. | Odins Knechte | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 123:101 | +22 | 23 | |
5. | DC 180 Stein e.V. 2 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 105:119 | -14 | 20 | (-1) |
6. | the Metal Darts 4 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 100:124 | -24 | 13 | |
7. | DC Triple 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 65:159 | -94 | 5 | (-2) |
8. | Dartfreunde Eichenherz 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 49:175 | -126 | -1 | (-1) |
9. | Spielfrei (DC Cobra 2) | zurückgezogen | |||||||
10. | Spielfrei (LuckyDevils2) | zurückgezogen |
BWEDL e.V. - Saison 2020-2022 - C-Klasse Gruppe 4
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Punkte | |
1. | Dartfreunde Eichenherz 3 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 135:89 | +46 | 36 | (-1) |
2. | DC Lachs 14 3 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 148:76 | +72 | 35 | |
3. | DC Black Scorpions 3 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 136:88 | +48 | 28 | |
4. | DC Ungültig 2 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 123:101 | +22 | 22 | (-1) |
5. | DSV Großglabbich 3 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 120:104 | +16 | 21 | |
6. | the Enz Coast | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 91:133 | -42 | 11 | (-1) |
7. | DC Irish 26 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 91:133 | -42 | 9 | |
8. | DC Destroyers e.V. 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 52:172 | -120 | -1 | (-1) |
9. | Spielfrei (DC 180 Stein) | zurückgezogen | |||||||
10. | Spielfrei (DC Warriors) | zurückgezogen |
C-Klassen-Meisterschaft, Platz 1-4_2020-2022
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | ± | Pkt | |
1. | DC Lachs 14 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 | 8 | (+1) |
2. | Friends Arrows | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 | 7 | |
3. | Dartfreunde Eichenherz 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | 3 | |
4. | DC Triple one | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:24 | -24 | 0 |
C-Klassen-Meisterschaft, Platz 5-8_2020-2022
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | ± | Pkt |
1. | the Metal Darts 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 | 7 |
2. | DC Oiloch Schömberg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13:11 | +2 | 5 |
3. | DC Lachs 14 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:13 | -2 | 4 |
4. | TDF Enzberg 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 | 0 |
BWEDL e.V. - Saison 2020-2022 - Mix-B-Klasse
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Pkt | |
1. | DC Glabbicher Jacks | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 111:29 | +82 | 37 | |
2. | DC Texas Team | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 96:44 | +52 | 34 | (-1) |
3. | DC Strikers | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 78:62 | +16 | 27 | |
4. | the Metal Darts | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 72:68 | +4 | 19 | |
5. | DC Underground Fools | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 68:72 | -4 | 18 | |
6. | Dartfreunde Eichenherz | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 49:91 | -42 | 9 | |
7. | DC Underground Fools 2 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 48:92 | -44 | 6 | (-1) |
8. | DC Breakers | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 38:102 | -64 | 4 |
BWEDL e.V. Saison 2020-2022 - Mix-C-Klasse
Pl. | Tabelle | Sp | S | U | N | Spiele | ± | Pkt | |
1. | DC Reloaded | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 94:26 | +68 | 35 | (-1) |
2. | DC Lachs 14 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 77:43 | +34 | 24 | (-3) |
3. | DC Ungültig | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 58:62 | -4 | 22 | |
4. | DC Duselbrüder | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 48:72 | -24 | 13 | |
5. | the Metal Darts 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 51:69 | -18 | 12 | |
6. | Dartfreunde Eichenherz 2 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 54:66 | -12 | 11 | |
7. | DC Destroyers e.V. | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 38:82 | -44 | 3 | |
8. | Spielfrei (TDF Enzberg) | zurückgezogen |